Rockjockcock.Com - Info rockjockcock.com

rockjockcock.com receives about 6,700 unique visitors and 10,050 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $44.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $23,292.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rockjockcock.com is ranked number 71,173 in the world and 0.00134% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.190.52. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is rockjockcock.com?

6.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
201,000
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
10,050
Alexa Rank:
71,173 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00134%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.6%21.7%58360
Germany 12.5%11.5%26606
France 8.4%6.2%32855
Spain 6.7%8.3%25051
Greece 5.0%4.0%11496
Brazil 4.3%3.3%39541
Italy 3.6%3.8%47325
United Kingdom 2.8%2.0%90060
Mexico 2.7%2.7%31264
Netherlands 2.3%1.5%39489
India 2.3%1.8%123175
Egypt 1.8%1.3%23743
Canada 1.5%1.0%86267
Argentina 1.3%2.6%26499
Australia 1.3%1.1%64885
Russian Federation 1.2%1.0%183874
Switzerland 1.2%1.0%31638
Malaysia 1.0%6.8%21663
Algeria 0.9%0.7%23981
Chile 0.9%0.7%25756
Philippines 0.7%0.5%37886
Iraq 0.7%0.5%9695
Bulgaria 0.6%0.5%26910
Viet Nam 0.6%0.4%53966
Romania 0.6%0.3%69129
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%18731

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rockjock***.com
99.75%96.57%1.7
OTHER
0%3.43%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rockjockcock.com
Domain:
  rockjockcock.com
Rank:
  312,671
Organic Keywords:
  2,135
Organic Traffic:
  2,793
Organic Cost:
  $28.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  34
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
118
Total Backlinks:
  1,194,159
Follow Links:
  1,193,898
Nofollow Links:
  261
Referring Domains:
  431
Referring IPs:
  304

How socially engaged is rockjockcock.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  138
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rockjockcock.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$44.97
Monthly Revenue:
$1,349.10
Yearly Revenue:
$16,414.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,181$25.01
Germany 1,156$5.58
France 623$2.93
Malaysia 683$2.07
Italy 382$1.33
United Kingdom 201$1.25
Spain 834$0.93
Australia 111$0.83
Netherlands 151$0.77
Greece 402$0.72
Canada 101$0.70
Switzerland 101$0.61
Brazil 332$0.59
Argentina 261$0.31
India 181$0.29
Mexico 271$0.26
Russian Federation 101$0.20
Egypt 131$0.11
Iraq 50$0.09
Philippines 50$0.08
Chile 70$0.07
Algeria 70$0.06
Bulgaria 50$0.06
Romania 30$0.04
Sri Lanka 40$0.03
Viet Nam 40$0.03

How much money do rockjockcock.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.33
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$249.78
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,038.97
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,538
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
46,136
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
561,316
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 393$4.50
Germany 335$1.62
France 69$0.32
Greece 157$0.28
Italy 65$0.23
United Kingdom 32$0.20
Canada 25$0.18
Spain 158$0.18
Australia 22$0.17
Malaysia 55$0.17
Netherlands 26$0.13
Switzerland 18$0.11
India 51$0.08
Argentina 37$0.04
Brazil 20$0.04
Mexico 24$0.02
Bulgaria 11$0.01
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Chile 9$0.01
Romania 6$0.01
Iraq 4$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01
Egypt 7$0.01
Algeria 4$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is rockjockcock.com worth?

Website Value:
$23,292.94

Where is rockjockcock.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.18.190.52
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.190.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rockjockcock.com load?

Average Load Time:
(873 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/js/functions.min.js
https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/js/template.function.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/styles.css
https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/colorbox.css
https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/overwrite.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 25.8KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn1.reporo.net/banner-lib.js could save 24.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://api.reporo.net/api/2?x=23948&cb=14881141134&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8 could save 683B (45% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ad99uip8i.php (3 hours)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ad_track.js (3 hours)
https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png (3 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="https://ads.ex….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="https://main.e…Q4Y2U4Mw%3D%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.ro…-rump-***.html">07:25…100 %</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/2257">18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.got…om/webmasters/">Webmasters, ea…ck for details</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (82% reduction).

Compressing https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying https://www.rockjock***.com/ could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 538B (29% reduction).

Minifying https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/colorbox.css could save 538B (29% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  13

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

rockjockcock.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.rockjockcock.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Oct 26 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 26 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

rockjockcock.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to rockjockcock.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 30 Oct 2017 21:57:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.rockjock***.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 30 Oct 2017 21:57:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=aa67270dc7e6151a4fa4b30341ac505a; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-01
Domain Age:
12 years 1 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: rockjock***.com
Registry Domain ID: 273041930_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-20T02:18:57.0Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-01T20:13:55.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-12-01T20:13:55.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns0.reflected.net
Name Server: ns1.reflected.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-30T21:57:12.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ROCKJOCK***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 273041930_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-20T02:18:57Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-01T20:13:55Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-12-01T20:13:55Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-30T21:56:53Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

www.abv.bg
2 secs
dolanmedianewswires.com
3 secs
e1.ru
5 secs
ech-chaab.com
7 secs
e-tribuna.com.br
9 secs
dziennikpolski24.pl
14 secs
vitasfera.pl
16 secs
mostazassgifs.tumblr.com
20 secs
dw.de
24 secs
dubaichronicle.com
32 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rockjockcock.com widget