Rockjockcock.Com - Info rockjockcock.com

rockjockcock.com receives about 6,450 unique visitors and 9,030 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,214.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rockjockcock.com is ranked number 74,512 in the world and 0.00129% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.243. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is rockjockcock.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
193,500
Daily Pageviews:
9,030 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
74,512 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00129% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.6%18.6%49750
Germany 13.9%14.4%17948
Spain 6.4%7.5%20526
Italy 5.9%5.7%25622
United Kingdom 5.2%4.0%41672
France 4.2%3.6%44737
Egypt 3.1%2.6%11681
Brazil 3.0%3.1%38870
Mexico 2.4%1.9%30399
Austria 2.2%1.7%17569
India 2.0%1.6%113340
Greece 1.9%1.9%19434
Argentina 1.7%2.3%19122
Algeria 1.6%1.4%11560
Canada 1.6%1.2%63255
Russian Federation 1.5%1.9%106692
Poland 1.4%1.4%46529
Australia 1.3%1.2%49306
Netherlands 1.2%0.9%51708
Chile 1.0%0.9%17513
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%40444
Portugal 0.8%0.6%29973
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.7%29200
Iraq 0.7%0.6%7860
Malaysia 0.6%4.0%24296
Romania 0.6%1.5%33757
Denmark 0.6%0.5%27875
South Africa 0.5%0.4%57592
Hungary 0.5%0.4%33133

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rockjock***.com
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush rockjockcock.com
Domain:
  rockjockcock.com
Rank:
  312,671
Organic Keywords:
  2,135
Organic Traffic:
  2,793
Organic Cost:
  $28.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  34
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
131
Total Backlinks:
  1,194,159
Follow Links:
  1,193,898
Nofollow Links:
  261
Referring Domains:
  431
Referring IPs:
  304

How socially engaged is rockjockcock.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  138
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rockjockcock.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$39.08
Monthly Revenue:
$1,172.40
Yearly Revenue:
$14,264.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,680$19.26
Germany 1,300$6.28
United Kingdom 361$2.25
Italy 515$1.80
France 325$1.53
Malaysia 361$1.09
Australia 108$0.82
Canada 108$0.76
Spain 677$0.75
Austria 154$0.50
Brazil 280$0.50
Netherlands 81$0.41
Russian Federation 172$0.35
Switzerland 54$0.33
Greece 172$0.31
Argentina 208$0.25
India 144$0.23
Poland 126$0.23
Egypt 235$0.19
Denmark 45$0.17
Mexico 172$0.17
Romania 135$0.16
South Africa 36$0.16
Portugal 54$0.12
Algeria 126$0.11
Azerbaijan 63$0.10
Iraq 54$0.09
Chile 81$0.08
Hungary 36$0.08

How much money do rockjockcock.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.50
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$225.01
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,737.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,455
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
43,658
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
531,175
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 302$3.47
Germany 377$1.82
United Kingdom 58$0.36
Italy 88$0.31
Canada 27$0.19
France 36$0.17
Australia 22$0.16
Spain 129$0.14
Austria 40$0.13
Greece 67$0.12
Malaysia 29$0.09
Poland 42$0.08
Netherlands 14$0.07
India 40$0.06
Switzerland 10$0.06
Denmark 11$0.04
Argentina 29$0.03
Romania 28$0.03
Brazil 17$0.03
Portugal 11$0.02
Russian Federation 10$0.02
Hungary 9$0.02
Azerbaijan 10$0.02
Mexico 15$0.01
Chile 11$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Iraq 4$0.01
Algeria 6$0.01
South Africa 1$0.00

How much is rockjockcock.com worth?

Website Value:
$20,214.07

Where is rockjockcock.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.175.243
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.243

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rockjockcock.com load?

Average Load Time:
(873 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/js/functions.min.js
https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/js/template.function.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/styles.css
https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/colorbox.css
https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/overwrite.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 25.8KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn1.reporo.net/banner-lib.js could save 24.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://api.reporo.net/api/2?x=23948&cb=14881141134&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8 could save 683B (45% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ad99uip8i.php (3 hours)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ad_track.js (3 hours)
https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png (3 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="https://ads.ex….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="https://main.e…Q4Y2U4Mw%3D%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.ro…-rump-***.html">07:25…100 %</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/2257">18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.got…om/webmasters/">Webmasters, ea…ck for details</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (82% reduction).

Compressing https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying https://www.rockjock***.com/ could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 538B (29% reduction).

Minifying https://www.rockjock***.com/templates/z_rockjock/css/colorbox.css could save 538B (29% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  13

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

rockjockcock.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.rockjockcock.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Oct 26 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 26 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

rockjockcock.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to rockjockcock.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 30 Oct 2017 21:57:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.rockjock***.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 30 Oct 2017 21:57:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=aa67270dc7e6151a4fa4b30341ac505a; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-01
Domain Age:
11 years 11 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: rockjock***.com
Registry Domain ID: 273041930_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-20T02:18:57.0Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-01T20:13:55.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-12-01T20:13:55.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns0.reflected.net
Name Server: ns1.reflected.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-30T21:57:12.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ROCKJOCK***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 273041930_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-20T02:18:57Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-01T20:13:55Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-12-01T20:13:55Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-30T21:56:53Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rockjockcock.com widget